design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/page_head.tpl


Linderud - Sektor

extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/link.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/page_head_style.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/page_head_script.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/section_header.tpl


10-21 (10-19) SE AVVIKENDE TIDER

extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/page_mainarea.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/centerpage.tpl


pakketips
Hva skjer på senteret?

extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/customerclub.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/line/article.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/object/baner.tpl


extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/page_footer.tpl


eZ debug

Timing: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
Module start 'content'
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 02 2014 08:38:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4303 sec
Peak memory usage32,000.0000 KB
Database Queries158

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.05800.3583 8,802.296918,500.8281
Module end 'content' 0.41630.0139 27,303.1250674.8203
Script end 0.4302  27,977.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00851.9671130.0007
Check MTime0.00180.4072130.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.096910.0004
Mysqli_queries0.056013.01551580.0004
Looping result0.00531.22671570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00531.229130.0018
TS cache load0.00330.761630.0011
TS context load0.00230.536630.0008
Template Total0.312872.720.1564
Template load0.01142.651320.0057
Template processing0.301470.031920.1507
Template load and register function0.00260.608410.0026
states
state_id_array0.00410.9597110.0004
state_identifier_array0.00461.0769120.0004
Override
Cache load0.00420.9777210.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00380.8769150.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.1493100.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.01734.0090150.0012
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00320.7496130.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.004910.0000
dbfile0.00310.7284770.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplcenterpage.tplextension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/override/templates/centerpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/nxcsektor/design/nxcsektor/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs